Seven Creations

Seven Creations is a Spanish brand that has been offering an accessible range of sex toysand intimate accessories for over 20 years: vibrators, cock rings, Ben Wa balls, sleeves… With more than 60 items available, it caters to the desires of both beginners and more experienced users alike, always with carefully selected materials and prices designed to remain within everyone's reach.

Filters

Sort by:

43 products

Seven creations - extension de pénis en silicone
Seven creations - ensemble de trois anneaux pénis noir
Seven Creations Mini vibro violet 8 cm
Vibromasseur lapin Euphoric Bunny rotatif lilas - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Vibromasseur réaliste pénis vibrant 19 cm - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Seven Creations Poire intime anal
Anneaux péniens transparents lot de 3 tailles - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Anneaux péniens Stay Hard Three Rings lot de 3 - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Ensemble de trois anneaux péniens lilas - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Ensemble de 3 anneaux péniens rose - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Gode vibrant en vinyle P-Shape 20 cm noir - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Vibromasseur réaliste Perfect Pleasures 22 cm noir - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Seven Creations Double Dong Flexible en Silicone Rose
Anneau vibrateur en silicone transparent - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Anneau vibrateur en silicone lilas - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Gode réaliste So Real Dong 20 cm - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Coussin gonflable vibrant rose avec dong intégré - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Seven Creations – Pack 10 Ventouses à Tétons pour Plaisir Intense
Masturbateur réaliste vagin et anus vibrant Magic Flesh - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Sold out
Seven Creations - Plug Anal Vibrant Transparent pour débutants
Pompe à érection avec 3 anneaux péniens - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Œuf vibrant Ultra 7 Vector télécommandé - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Anneau pénien souple transparent - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS
Vibromasseur anal Thin rose jelly - Seven Creations - SEVEN CREATIONS

Discover the complete Seven Creations collection: a variety of intimate toys designed to explore pleasure solo or with a partner, without compromising on quality or budget.

Seven Creations: how does it work?

Founded in Spain in the 2000s, Seven Creations has established itself as an accessible benchmark in the world of sex toys. The brand develops its products around a simple principle: offering safe materials—silicone, ABS, and phthalate-free TPE—at prices that remain reasonable. Most of its vibrators run on batteries or via USB port, with motors producing between 5,000 and 10,000 vibrations per minute depending on the model.

What sets Seven Creations apart is the diversity of its range: you will find everything from a discreet 8 cm mini vibrator to slip into a bag to a full-featured rotating rabbit vibrator with dual stimulation. The brand focuses on colorful, intuitive designs, suitable for those discovering intimate toys as well as those looking to expand their collection without breaking the bank.

The different types of Seven Creations products

  • Vibrators and rabbits: classic models, rotating rabbit vibrators, and mini vibrators for internal and/or clitoral stimulation, available in various sizes and colors.
  • Penis rings and extensions: soft silicone penis rings to prolong pleasure and transparent penis extensions to explore new sensations together.
  • Orgasmic balls: soft and lightweight beads, ideal for daily perineal strengthening or for discreet stimulation during activities.
  • Accessories and intimate gadgets: stimulators, gels, and small complementary accessories to enrich solo or couple moments without any complexity in use.

How to choose a Seven Creations product

  • Your experience level: mini vibrators and orgasmic balls are perfect for beginners, while rotating rabbits are aimed at those looking for more elaborate dual stimulation.
  • The material: opt for medical-grade silicone for sensitive skin; TPE and jelly are more affordable but require more rigorous maintenance, and the use of a condom is recommended.
  • Power source: check whether the product runs on batteries (convenient for travel) or is USB rechargeable (more economical in the long run).
  • Size and ergonomics: Seven Creations offers formats ranging from 8 cm to over 21 cm—consider your preferences and experience before choosing.
  • Solo or couple use: penis rings and extensions are designed to be used by a couple, while vibrators and orgasmic balls work very well for individual use too.